2019

JULY

Fri 5th- 4th of July Celebration  Hill City MN  7:00 PM  Map

Thur 11th- Concert In the Park  City Park  Cambridge MN  6:00 PM  Map

Sat 13th- Mel's Midtowner  street dance  River Falls WI 8:00 PM  Map

Sun 14th- Catfish Days  Trempealeau WI  3:30 PM  Map

Wed 17th- Music On Main  Gaylord MN  5:00 PM  Map

Thur 18th- Rice County Fair  Faribault MN  7:00 PM  Map

Fri 19th- St. Croix County Fair  Glenwood City WI  7:00 PM  Map

Sat 20th- Private Party  St. Louis Park MN  7:00 PM

Fri 26th- Private Party  Duluth MN  8:00 PM

Sat 27th- Paradise Landing  Balsam Lake WI 4:00 PM  Map

 

AUGUST

Sat 3rd- Lucius Woods Performing Arts Center  Solon Springs WI  7:00 PM  Map

Mon 5th- Private Party  Minneapolis MN  7:00 PM

Tues 6th- Night To Unite  Walker Methodist Plaza  Anoka MN  5:00 PM  Map

Wed 7th- Onstage Orange City  Windmill Park  Orange City IA  7:00 PM  Map

Thur 8th- Concert In the Park  Sturges Park  Buffalo MN  7:00 PM  Map

Sat 10th- Lyon County Fair  Marshall MN  9:00 PM  Map

Wed 14th- Swift County Fair  Appleton MN  7:00 PM  Map

Thur 15th- Steele County Fair  Owatonna MN  8:00 PM  Map

Fri-Sat 16-17th  Diamond Jo Casino  Northwood IA  8:00 PM  Map

Sun 18th- McLeod County Fair  Hutchinson MN  5:30 PM  Map

Wed 21st- Hillside Music Series  Heritage Center  New Richmond WI  6:30 PM  Map

Thur 22nd- 50th Celebration  St. Clare Living Community  Mora MN  6:30 PM  Map

Sat 24th- Summerfest  Hampton IA  3:00 PM  Map

Wed 28th- Music In the Park  Durand WI  6:00 PM  Map

Sat 31st- 108th Bovey Farmer's Day  street dance  Bovey MN  9:00 PM  Map

 

SEPTEMBER

Sun 1st  Labor Day Celebration  De Graff MN  7:00 PM  Map

Thur  5th- Lac Qui Parle County Fair  Madison MN  7:00 PM  Map

Sat 14th- Canby Theater  Canby MN  6:00 PM  Map

Sun 15th- Car Show  Chester Bird American Legion  Golden Valley MN  12:00 noon  Map

Fri 20th- Private Party  Delano MN  6:00 PM

Sat 21st- Fall Festival street dance  Pease MN  4:00 PM  Map

 

OCTOBER

Sat 5th- Hogs and Hoses Street Dance  Hinckley Fire Hall  Hinckley MN  6:00 PM  Map

Fri 11th- St. Gabriel's Advocates  fundraising dance  Falls Ballroom  Little Falls MN  7:30 PM  Map

Sat 12th- Cresco Theatre and Opera House  Cresco IA  7:00 PM  Map

 

NOVEMBER

Sat 2nd  Fort Museum and Frontier Village Fundraiser  Fort Dodge Opera House  Fort Dodge IA  8:00 PM  Map

Fri 8th  Minnesota Masonic Heritage Center  Bloomington MN  1:00 PM & 7:00 PM  Map

Sat 16th  Fall Festival  Cornell WI  7:00 PM  Map

Fri-Sat 29-30th  Diamond Jo Casino  Northwood IA  8:00 PM  Map

 

DECEMBER

Sun 15th- Private Party  Chaska MN  5:30 PM

 

2020

FEBRUARY

Sat 29th- Fundraiser dance  Guardian Angels School  Chaska MN  9:00 PM  Map

 

JUNE

Fri 26th- Concert In the Park  Robinson Park  Pine City MN  6:30 PM  Map

 

JULY

Sat 25th- All-school Reunion  Graf Park  Truman MN  9:00 PM  Map

 

 

Contact the webmaster here

Copyright 2019 The Whitesidewalls. All rights reserved.